Specialists

Berbekova Oksana Aslanbievna
Head Physician
Qualification category
Education

Kabardino-Balkaria State University. H.M. Berbekova (2009)

qualification "Doctor"

specialty "General Medicine"

Certificates

"Therapy" (valid until 15.06.2021)

"Organization of Public Health" (valid until 01.07.2022)

Schedule

Mon-Fri  08:00-17:00

Sat, Sun  day off

Aripsheva Rimma Khazrailovna
Physician of functional diagnostics
Qualification category
Education

Kabardino-Balkarian State University named after. H.M. Berbekova in 1976

qualification "Doctor"

specialty "General Medicine"

Certificates

"Functional diagnostics" (valid until 30.04.2020)

Schedule

Mon-Fri  14.00-17.30

Sat  14.00-16.00

Sun: off

Attoeva Kulina Alibievna
Therapist
Qualification category
High (therapy)
Education

Kabardino-Balkarian Order of Friendship State University, 1978

specialty "General Medicine"

Certificates

"Therapy" (valid until 15.09.2019)

Schedule

Mon-Fri  8.00-15.00

Sat  8.00-12.00

Sun: off

Balkarov Anzor Olegovich
Dentist-therapist
Qualification category
First
Education

Kabardino-Balkarian State University named after. H.M. Berbekova in 2000

qualification "Doctor"

specialty "Stomatology"

Certificates

"Dentistry therapeutical" (valid until 11.07.2023)

Schedule

Mon, Wed, Fri: 08.00-13.30

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun: off

Gekkiyeva Margarita Borisovna
Therapist
Qualification category
High (therapy)
Education

Kabardino-Balkarian Order of Friendship State University in 1984

qualification "Doctor"

specialty "General Medicine"

Certificates

"Therapy" (valid until 15.07.2020)

Schedule

Mon-Fri  8.00-15.00

Sat  8.00-12.00

Sun: off

Qualification category
Education
Certificates
Schedule
Kishtykova Fatima Amaevna
Neurologist
Qualification category
High (neurology)
Education

Kabardino-Balkarian Friendship Order of the State University in 1995

qualification "Doctor"

specialty "General Medicine"

Certificates

"Neurology" (valid until 29.11.2022)

Schedule

Mon-Fri  8.00-15.00

Sat  8.00-12.00

Sun: off

Qualification category
Education
Certificates
Schedule
Qualification category
Education
Certificates
Schedule
Dugoljubgova Irina Adamovna
Paramedic
Qualification category
Education

Nalchik Medical School in 1986

specialty "Paramedic"

Certificates

"General Medicine" (valid until )

Schedule

in shifts

Ozova Zhaneta Azretalievna
Paramedic
Qualification category
Education

Nalchik Medical College in 1990

specialty "Paramedic"

Certificates

"Emergency and first aid" (valid until 24.11.2020)

Schedule

in shifts

Teplyakova Natalia Vladimirovna
Paramedic of the duty room
Qualification category
High
Education

Nalchik Medical College in 1984

specialty "Paramedic"

Certificates

"General medicine" (valid until 26.02.2021)

Schedule

in shifts

Qualification category
Education
Certificates
Schedule
Azedugova Zera Khabalovna
Nurse in treatment room
Qualification category
High
Education

Nalchik Medical College in 1979

qualification "Nurse"

specialty "Nursing"

Certificates

"Nursing" (valid until 06.11.2020)

Schedule

Mon-Sat: 08.00-14.30

Sun: off

Akhieva Zarina Muridovna
Nurse for massage
Qualification category
Education

Nalchik Medical College in 1993

qualification "Nurse"

specialty "Nursing"

Certificates


"Medical massage" (valid until 15.06.2023)

Schedule

Mon-Sat: 08.00-14.00

Sun: off